Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 23/09/2020 03:00:21

     
Financial Year : 2020-21
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
GHATBORAL24322345.3438.37100
GHODWADI18731519.169.81100
KANKATTA11901097.9212.45100
KALLUR9672164.3976.04100
CHANDANHALLI11661329.119.38100
DAKULGI17371788.275.78100
DHUMANNSUR15151771.66115.88100
DUBALGUNDI21473086.1840.03100
BENCHINCHOLI994796.022.29100
NANDGAON1051966.219.35100
MANIKNAGAR32522380.7671.47100
MADARGAON1003560.1215.31100
SINDHANKERA14461799.8344.05100
SEETALGERA17782321.555.65100
SULTANABAD13142285.4617.23100
SHEDOL8091408.7429.99100
HALLIKHED (K)11741558.1744.24100
HUDGI1789888.6924.61100
JALASANGI8612317.29113.11100
Total2849832384.85695.04190000