Panchayat Wise Demand v/s Collection Statistics
(Tax on Land, Tax on Building, Street Light Charges only)AS ON 23/09/2020 03:00:21

     
Financial Year : 2020-21
Panchayat NameNo of PropertiesTotal Demand (Rs. in 1000)Total Collection (Rs. in 1000)GP's Collection <20GP's Collection <40GP's Collection <60GP's Collection <80GP's Collection >80
ALAGERI2144535.5834.2100
DONGRI1556369.84.72100
BHAVIKERI2454242.6227.88100
BELEKERI1722341.620100
BELAMBAR1662519.35103.88100
BELASE1668153.1413.76100
BOBRAWADA2471432.111.8100
VANDIGE1986347.910100
SHETAGERI1522240.713.21100
MOGATA1043129.8923.19100
SAGADAGERI1175382.517.09100
SUNKASALA1108187.048.01100
ACHAVE1041126.8512.46100
AVARSA1726474.7473.2100
AGASUR1321201.6454.56010
AGRAGONA1075121.3935.22010
HILLUR1212112.671.79100
HATTIKERI1427323.5948.36100
HARAWADA1446190.236.35100
HONNEBAILU1036260.368.7100
VASARAKUDRIGE891172.8762.69010
Total316865866.59551.06183000