RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
D.C.B Reports RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats   LGD Mapping
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics  
  MPIC Reports RFD Monitoring (PR) RFD Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
Social Audit Report for Water supply works   Gram Panchayat re-constitution schedule of events   Portal Updates Monitoring   Gram Panchayat Change of Hqrs and Re-arrangeing of villages schedule of events
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2014-2015 Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
BENGALURU RURAL12.79104.9513.584.53.250150.076280.761
TUMAKURU14.7510.24.15159.213.340157.6571.580.632
KOPPAL12.3511.74.8214.398.113.2100.9755.5570.578.793
UTTARA KANNADA10.4912.71514.327.453.340.34154.6570.577.524
CHAMARAJANAGARA11.4210.684.3313.443.673.341148.886476.385
DAVANAGERE12.9811.73512.943.063.3400.849.8565.576.116
MYSURU12.6411.63514.465.443.340.440.6953.647175.557
GADAG11.73114.4311.148.163.3400.650.467.574.678
RAICHUR12.3510.124.1813.244.53.0100.3447.746672.339
HAVERI10.611.494.1314.22.583.3400.5946.936572.210
SHIVAMOGGA11.729.863.2713.523.733.340.990.847.2365.572.1111
DAKSHINA KANNADA10.777.254.914.032.193.340.110.2842.8759.572.0512
CHITRADURGA11.3510.264.9113.113.023.3400.7646.756670.8313
CHIKKABALLAPURA9.5412.02413.242.953.340146.096669.8314
DHARWAR11.857.693.8113.893.443.340.520.845.346569.7515
BELAGAVI11.689.723.9214.123.043.220.050.746.456769.3316
KOLAR10.5310.424.0413.452.743.3400.4544.976668.1417
BAGALKOTE9.39.814.1312.713.523.3400.8743.686666.1818
HASSAN13.59.612.5310.513.213.310.1343.796765.3619
BIDAR11.486.434.6111.993.223.3300.6341.6964.564.6420
BENGALURU11.557.874.3813.031.52.800.5441.6764.564.621
MANDYA9.318.53.4913.412.593.3400.7541.3964.564.1722
KODAGU8.969.463.2811.52.263.340.890.4240.116363.6723
VIJAYAPURA11.088.453.1412.082.573.170141.4965.563.3424
CHIKKAMAGALURU6.6211.133.4613.862.113.270.050.2440.746760.8125
RAMANAGARA7.167.843.6413.72.823.3400.6239.1264.560.6526
BALLARI11.714.354.0312.271.693.2100.8538.116657.7427
YADGIR9.875.93.0811.592.72.900.7236.7664.556.9928
UDUPI3.335.932.8214.331.893.340.020.832.466450.7229
KALABURAGI6.654.632.68.751.573.200.527.96642.2730