Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports RFD Monitoring RFD Monitoring (PR) GPDP
* RFD performance Target for 2016-17 is not available.
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2015-2016
Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
UDUPI1513.823.554.1614.7400.456.6259.195.81
BENGALURU RURAL1614.14364.511.390156.0358.695.612
UTTARA KANNADA14.9913.23357.7911.940156.9561.193.213
MYSURU15.7614.4735.166.6313.3101.7860.1165.192.334
DHARWAR1612.08364.511.6800.753.9658.692.085
KOPPAL14.513.17357.7611.350155.7860.692.056
TUMAKURU15.9513.2367.5910.7200.6857.1462.192.017
DAKSHINA KANNADA14.4114.033.54.243.514.4500.2254.3559.191.968
GADAG14.8512.41357.8413.3701.6158.0863.691.329
KOLAR14.0114.06353.1611.3800.8351.4457.689.3110
HASSAN14.491336.05413.400.4254.3661.688.2511
RAICHUR14.212.143.475.878.4110.2300.4754.7963.186.8312
RAMANAGARA11.0914.822.286.194.511.3500.7350.9659.685.513
SHIVAMOGGA13.8411.87363.7611.2400.2149.9259.184.4714
DAVANAGERE14.3610.1935411.3300.6648.5457.684.2715
KODAGU9.4613.333.0742.3311.9300.2144.3353.183.4816
BENGALURU14.6712.442.7243.089.8600.2847.0556.683.1317
CHIKKABALLAPURA12.8611.642.946.756.6611.40153.2564.183.0718
CHIKKAMAGALURU14.2611.812.484.193.8810.4600.4647.5457.682.5319
CHAMARAJANAGARA12.2210.262.556.310.8400.5847.758.681.420
BAGALKOTE11.5914.332.236.785.4110.401.6452.3864.681.0821
CHITRADURGA13.6412.272.454.766.429.8200.1449.561.181.0122
HAVERI12.4613.771.714.353.8210.9400.347.3558.680.823
BALLARI13.7310.033.385.843.8910.1500.4947.5159.180.3924
VIJAYAPURA15.7910.173.324.333.2510.340148.260.180.225
BIDAR14.8210.72.734.084.089.3900.8446.6458.679.5926
BELAGAVI15.178.072.465.573.9211.5100.8247.5260.678.4227
MANDYA11.979.432.585.044.2211.0500.6644.9558.676.7128
YADGIR10.3610.762.414.654.510.1100.4843.2757.175.7829
KALABURAGI12.238.012.755.774.589.7801.5344.6564.169.6630