Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings New Ration Card Requests Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
D.C.B Reports RR Details of Panchayat Properties Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats LGD Mapping
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics
MPIC Reports RFD Monitoring (PR) RFD Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
Social Audit Report for Water supply works GP re-constitution schedule of events Portal Updates Monitoring GP Change of Hqrs and Re-arrangeing of villages schedule of events
GP Broadband Reports
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2014-2015 Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
UTTARA KANNADA12.6912.71514.327.37120.34165.4370.592.811
BENGALURU RURAL12.79104.9513.584.4310.590157.346292.482
TUMAKURU1510.24.5914.979.59.8300.9365.0271.590.943
SHIVAMOGGA12.68124.4413.523.6511.080.990.859.1665.590.324
MYSURU1411.13514.996.4910.461164.077190.245
KOPPAL12.3511.74.8214.398.0510.6400.9762.9270.589.256
GADAG14.24114.4311.728.0510.0700.660.1167.589.057
RAICHUR14.3511513.914.58.4800.9158.156688.118
HASSAN13.3112.294.1613.733.4410.8510.22596788.069
DAVANAGERE13.6711.73512.943.0710.8500.858.066687.9710
CHAMARAJANAGARA11.2611.064.3313.944.399.741156.7264.587.9411
DAKSHINA KANNADA10.777.254.914.032.27120.110.3551.6859.586.8612
BELAGAVI13.61114.8514.123.659.560.050.8257.666786.0613
KODAGU10.2411.554.4113.332.3411.2610.4254.5563.585.9114
RAMANAGARA13.098.844.5714.123.329.940154.8864.585.0915
HAVERI11.5110.44.1914.22.8410.9600.5954.696584.1416
BAGALKOTE11.8710.184.8312.763.5210.6300.8754.666682.8217
BENGALURU13.278.44.9413.362.529.9100.7253.1264.582.3618
CHITRADURGA11.3510.264.9914.373.019.5700.7754.326682.319
DHARWAR12.468.744.3113.53.329.530.520.853.186581.8220
KOLAR11.1411.26513.612.749.3200.753.776681.4721
CHIKKABALLAPURA11.5112.02413.243.038.960153.766681.4522
CHIKKAMAGALURU10.6911.134.9914.242.3410.450.070.4954.46781.1923
MANDYA10.528.5514.52.629.950152.0964.580.7624
VIJAYAPURA13.899.944.6912.72.638.340153.196680.5925
UDUPI8.38.14.9414.492.4311.990.730.551.486480.4426
BIDAR11.487.664.8211.993.119.2300.6348.9264.575.8427
BALLARI11.714.354.5212.271.798.9900.944.536667.4728
YADGIR9.875.93.0811.592.78.4300.7242.296565.0629
KALABURAGI8.515.53.7610.31.389.3500.939.76660.1530