Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On17/02/2018 05:49:58
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1987700001000
BENGALURU964378229513
BENGALURU RURAL1050018103000
BELAGAVI5052712104110
BALLARI2001602304210
BIDAR1863204303111
VIJAYAPURA2130125002301
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300052000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU227623110012000
CHITRADURGA1890101001001
DAKSHINA KANNADA23032142321201232320
DAVANAGERE23301112003100
DHARWAR14414110067000
GADAG1221000101000
KALABURAGI2640254103100
HASSAN26762253231039000
HAVERI22412212012020
KODAGU10421010000000
KOLAR15617011007100
KOPPAL1531109115000
MANDYA2340282112000
MYSURU266319682012020
RAICHUR1800002101300
SHIVAMOGGA2710221001000
TUMAKURU3313101571017000
UDUPI15825140270593900
UTTARA KANNADA23101110014000
CHIKKABALLAPURA1571051004100
RAMANAGARA1271301120000
YADGIR1232600003010
TOTAL6024103434151125322434531116