Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports RFD Monitoring RFD Monitoring (PR) GPDP
* RFD performance Target for 2016-17 is not available.
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2015-2016
Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
UDUPI1513.823.554.1614.7600.456.6459.195.841
BENGALURU RURAL1614.14364.511.40156.0458.695.632
UTTARA KANNADA14.9913.23357.7911.950156.9661.193.223
MYSURU15.7614.4735.166.6313.3101.7860.1165.192.334
DHARWAR1612.08364.511.6900.6953.9658.692.085
DAKSHINA KANNADA14.4114.033.54.243.514.5100.2254.4159.192.066
KOPPAL14.513.17357.7611.360155.7960.692.067
TUMAKURU15.9513.2367.5910.7300.6857.1562.192.038
GADAG14.8512.41357.8413.4201.6158.1363.691.49
KOLAR14.0114.06353.1611.3800.8351.4457.689.3110
HASSAN14.491336.05413.400.4254.3661.688.2511
RAICHUR14.212.143.475.878.4110.2300.4754.7963.186.8312
RAMANAGARA11.0914.822.286.194.511.3500.7350.9659.685.513
SHIVAMOGGA13.8411.87363.7611.2400.2149.9259.184.4714
DAVANAGERE14.3610.1935411.3400.6648.5557.684.2915
BENGALURU14.6712.442.7243.089.8600.7647.5356.683.9816
KODAGU9.4613.333.0742.3311.9700.2144.3753.183.5617
CHIKKABALLAPURA12.8611.642.946.756.6611.410153.2664.183.0918
CHIKKAMAGALURU14.2611.812.484.193.8810.500.4647.5857.682.619
CHAMARAJANAGARA12.2210.262.556.310.8700.5847.7358.681.4520
BAGALKOTE11.5914.332.236.785.4110.4201.6452.464.681.1121
CHITRADURGA13.6412.272.454.766.429.8400.1449.5261.181.0522
HAVERI12.4613.771.714.353.821100.347.4158.680.923
BALLARI13.7310.033.385.843.8910.200.4947.5659.180.4724
VIJAYAPURA15.7910.173.324.333.2510.360148.2260.180.2325
BIDAR14.8210.72.734.084.089.4100.8446.6658.679.6226
BELAGAVI15.178.072.465.573.9211.5300.8247.5460.678.4527
MANDYA11.979.432.585.044.2211.0800.6644.9858.676.7628
YADGIR10.3610.762.414.654.510.1800.4843.3457.175.929
KALABURAGI12.238.012.755.774.589.801.5344.6764.169.6930