Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report GSK statistics
Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Portal Updates Monitoring Date wise e- Attendance Reports
GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On10/12/2018 07:02:50
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1987298446270101000
BENGALURU9641896113779152213513
BENGALURU RURAL1057577452617461129020
BELAGAVI10000000000
BELAGAVI50543922162205506210
BALLARI2001265039982805210
BIDAR185633134950105113233
VIJAYAPURA2130411673045022501
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300242994524000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU2279729513587100020000
CHITRADURGA18903273116312212001
DAKSHINA KANNADA2304827400136451412049760
DAVANAGERE233347538211250010420
DHARWAR14412753273110067000
GADAG1221713824240101000
KALABURAGI2640154316185408200
HASSAN26714652732720681049000
HAVERI224174313046513013420
KODAGU10451297736831141840
KOLAR15611208637785410111100
KOPPAL153124551127892114000
MANDYA23315408424167114010
MYSURU2667712327902123025120
RAICHUR17903365194311400
SHIVAMOGGA2711607717409230034030
TUMAKURU3315849842213102019000
UDUPI15833320231713010071291410
UTTARA KANNADA23139347639330210000
CHIKKABALLAPURA15765910288735206201
RAMANAGARA12713181224571220020
YADGIR123250010220013010
TOTAL6022218191118585744304604458563329