RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
Report on D.C.B RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats Report on D.C.B - Details
  ZP Portal Statistics TP Portal Statistics Report on Events/Circulars Uploaded by GP   NBA Reports
GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics
PEAIS Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports Date wise e- Attendance Reports
  Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries   Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics    
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 23/07/2014 03:00:02 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UDUPI146100994149836876731
UTTARA KANNADA207100245059977286692
DAKSHINA KANNADA203100695840903785683
DHARWAR127100100094991962674
RAMANAGARA13010099091972047645
HAVERI20810098065884050636
SHIMOGA26010098644902954607
BAGALKOTE16110095474972625608
MYSORE23510080173854631599
KODAGU98100942368735635810
CHIKMAGALUR22610010019146736665711
DAVANAGERE230100703889720205612
CHITRADURGA185100990588114415613
MANDYA232100140809732655514
BANGALORE RURAL981001000245535755515
HASSAN2581001003237732405316
CHIKKABALLAPURA151100541598821375117
BANGALORE86100198456331824918
BELGAUM486991001205914534919
BIJAPUR1991001001276019354820
GADAG10610001859318314621
TUMKUR3211001000214911404522
BELLARY189100711216128324423
GULBARGA22010052072571774324
KOLAR15610051019718424125
CHAMARAJA NAGARA12010090309022294026
KOPPAL13410038219725353827
BIDAR17510069064018273728
RAICHUR16599012331382429
YADGIR11710080041062230