Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
D.C.B Reports RR Details of Panchayat Properties Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats LGD Mapping
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics
MPIC Reports RFD Monitoring (PR) RFD Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
Social Audit Report for Water supply works GP re-constitution schedule of events Portal Updates Monitoring GP Change of Hqrs and Re-arrangeing of villages schedule of events
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2014-2015 Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
UTTARA KANNADA12.6912.71514.327.37120.34165.4370.592.811
BENGALURU RURAL12.79104.9513.584.4310.610157.366292.522
TUMAKURU1510.24.59159.59.8100.9365.0371.590.953
MYSURU1411.13514.996.4610.451164.037190.184
SHIVAMOGGA12.68124.4413.523.6510.870.990.858.9565.5905
KOPPAL12.3511.74.8214.398.0510.6300.9762.9170.589.236
GADAG14.24114.4311.728.0510.0400.660.0867.589.017
RAICHUR14.3511513.914.58.500.9158.176688.148
HASSAN13.3112.294.1613.733.4410.8510.22596788.069
DAVANAGERE13.6711.73512.943.0710.8600.858.076687.9810
CHAMARAJANAGARA11.2611.064.3313.944.399.741156.7264.587.9411
DAKSHINA KANNADA10.777.254.914.032.27120.110.3551.6859.586.8612
BELAGAVI13.61114.8514.123.469.550.050.8257.466785.7613
KODAGU10.2411.554.4113.332.3410.9810.4254.2763.585.4614
RAMANAGARA13.098.844.5714.123.329.960154.964.585.1215
HAVERI10.810.014.1914.22.810.9600.5953.556582.3816
CHITRADURGA11.3510.264.9114.332.999.5600.7754.176682.0817
DHARWAR12.468.744.3113.53.329.530.520.853.186581.8218
BENGALURU12.988.144.9413.312.479.8600.752.464.581.2419
CHIKKAMAGALURU10.6911.134.9914.242.3410.440.070.4954.396781.1820
CHIKKABALLAPURA11.3512.02413.242.938.950153.496681.0521
BAGALKOTE10.8410.184.8312.763.5210.3600.8753.366680.8522
UDUPI8.38.14.9414.492.4311.990.730.551.486480.4423
KOLAR10.7111.264.6813.612.749.3200.4652.786679.9724
MANDYA10.528.54.2414.072.589.820150.7364.578.6525
VIJAYAPURA12.319.944.6912.082.638.20150.856677.0526
BIDAR11.487.664.8211.993.119.2200.6348.9164.575.8327
BALLARI11.714.354.5212.271.798.9800.8544.476667.3828
YADGIR9.875.93.0811.592.78.2700.7242.136564.8229
KALABURAGI8.515.53.7610.31.389.1600.939.516659.8630