Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On16/10/2018 07:15:12
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1987297946240101000
BENGALURU9641863112096152213513
BENGALURU RURAL1056567651549451125020
BELAGAVI10000000000
BELAGAVI50533894159995205210
BALLARI2001257739802605210
BIDAR18563290494485112233
VIJAYAPURA2130410472715012501
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300241694203000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU227671931334790020000
CHITRADURGA18903270115842012001
DAKSHINA KANNADA2303926596133771412048760
DAVANAGERE23314734817422009410
DHARWAR14412731272710067000
GADAG1221707024070101000
KALABURAGI2640154316185307100
HASSAN26711645932314611044000
HAVERI224173493001513013420
KODAGU10428296136621037840
KOLAR1561120653759031019100
KOPPAL153124371115991114000
MANDYA23315347420366114010
MYSURU2667682827018122024020
RAICHUR17903355194211300
SHIVAMOGGA2711587716847230034030
TUMAKURU3315844041644102019000
UDUPI15830314501664910061291410
UTTARA KANNADA2310915963603029000
CHIKKABALLAPURA15755824286014106201
RAMANAGARA12713093220991220020
YADGIR123250010220013010
TOTAL6022169188060577356285484156360319