Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On20/06/2018 06:40:37
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1987293546020001000
BENGALURU9641777106805102211513
BENGALURU RURAL1055531749095391123020
BELAGAVI50523816154513104110
BALLARI2001245838952304210
BIDAR18653232508475111233
VIJAYAPURA2130409472475002301
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300239693543000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU227669061281760019000
CHITRADURGA18903237114881001001
DAKSHINA KANNADA2303724907126631201943660
DAVANAGERE23304702810219008400
DHARWAR14412719270010067000
GADAG1221693023430101000
KALABURAGI2640153416134105100
HASSAN26710616931049371040000
HAVERI224166352789013013120
KODAGU1045294035220020730
KOLAR1561116783704421008100
KOPPAL15312317105049116000
MANDYA23415228407245114010
MYSURU2664637225832122017020
RAICHUR18003225184101300
SHIVAMOGGA2711549216033190030030
TUMAKURU331482483977372018000
UDUPI1582930212156148061271410
UTTARA KANNADA2310887162963026000
CHIKKABALLAPURA15745652279804004100
RAMANAGARA12712941214731120020
YADGIR123249910220003010
TOTAL6024133180536555363226363549751298