RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
Report on D.C.B RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats Report on D.C.B - Details
ZP Portal Statistics TP Portal Statistics Report on Events/Circulars Uploaded by GP NBA Reports
GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics
PEAIS Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics GSC Reports Date wise e- Attendance Reports
Report on Street light entries Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics   LGD Mapping  
RFD Monitoring Panchamitra Updates Monitoring
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 22/09/2014 03:00:02 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UTTARA KANNADA20710097505398980701
DAKSHINA KANNADA20310099583492890672
UDUPI14610099414284980663
RAMANAGARA13010010009997620654
DHARWAR12710010009299620645
MYSORE23510010017286830636
BAGALKOTE16110010047499570627
DAVANAGERE2301009938597520628
HAVERI20810010006588750619
GADAG106100100182933705910
HASSAN258100100333759805811
SHIMOGA260100100640917405812
CHITRADURGA185100100069854505713
KODAGU98100100236877605614
MANDYA23210070075974805515
CHIKKABALLAPURA15110095168913505516
CHIKMAGALUR2261001001921727305517
GULBARGA220100100065575805418
BANGALORE8610089952487405319
BANGALORE RURAL98100100024556504920
BIDAR1751009907508804921
BELGAUM48699100127595104822
CHAMARAJANAGARA12010060043943804723
KOPPAL134100100223763204724
KOLAR15610097022793504725
BIJAPUR199100100137613604726
BELLARY18910098217595004627
TUMKUR321100100024564104528
RAICHUR1659998329474404529
YADGIR1171008500452103530