RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
D.C.B Reports RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats   LGD Mapping
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics  
  MPIC Reports RFD Monitoring Portal Updates Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
  Social Audit Report for Water supply works   Gram Panchayat re-constitution schedule of events    
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 27/01/2015 03:00:01 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UTTARA KANNADA2071001005046961000701
RAMANAGARA13010010009696960692
DHARWAR12710010008499890673
BAGALKOTE16110010047198990674
GADAG106100100179921000675
DAVANAGERE23010010037196950666
MYSURU23510010017587980657
DAKSHINA KANNADA203100100582576990658
HAVERI20810010007181990649
CHITRADURGA185100100077839106410
MANDYA232100100068938306311
KOLAR156100100085857306312
CHIKKABALLAPURA151100100179887906313
SHIVAMOGGA260100100639849906114
UDUPI146100994134529906015
HASSAN258100100359639906016
TUMAKURU3211001000596310006017
BENGALURU RURAL98100100060539405818
CHAMARAJANAGARA120100100052778005819
VIJAYAPURA199100100155559305720
KALABURAGI220100100053559105721
KODAGU98100100235729605622
CHIKKAMAGALURU2261001001921579805623
BENGALURU86100100960209805524
KOPPAL134100100224669005425
BALLARI189100100214588605126
BELAGAVI48699100128537805127
RAICHUR16599100333408105028
BIDAR1751009909429904929
YADGIR11710010000389504730