Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On22/11/2017 09:41:32
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1986600001000
BENGALURU964376227413
BENGALURU RURAL1050017103000
BELAGAVI5052711103110
BALLARI2001502204210
BIDAR1861204302111
VIJAYAPURA2130124002200
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300022000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU22762311004000
CHITRADURGA1890100001001
DAKSHINA KANNADA23022962780829310
DAVANAGERE2330119001100
DHARWAR14414110066000
GADAG1221000000000
KALABURAGI2640242102000
HASSAN26762151211039000
HAVERI22410202012020
KODAGU1042610000000
KOLAR15615011006100
KOPPAL1531109115000
MANDYA2340272111000
MYSURU266318682012020
RAICHUR1800002101300
SHIVAMOGGA2710220001000
TUMAKURU3313101471014000
UDUPI15823107260586700
UTTARA KANNADA2310410013000
CHIKKABALLAPURA1571051004100
RAMANAGARA1271300120000
YADGIR1232600002010
TOTAL602488336138104302031126105