RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
Report on D.C.B RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats Report on D.C.B - Details
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics  
LGD Mapping   RFD Monitoring Portal Updates Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 24/10/2014 03:00:01 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UTTARA KANNADA207100995050989983821
DAKSHINA KANNADA2031001005832929581792
UDUPI146100994141839983783
RAMANAGARA1301001000100977364764
MYSORE2351001001738810053735
DHARWAR127100100090996741716
BAGALKOTE161100100474997637707
KODAGU98100100234858791708
HASSAN258100100343789854689
HAVERI2081001000658890376810
BANGALORE RURAL981001000526085806811
DAVANAGERE2301001003849763236712
CHIKMAGALUR22610010019227380716613
GADAG1061001001829362296614
MANDYA232100870729755536615
SHIMOGA2601001006409282356516
BANGALORE86100979534682746517
CHIKKABALLAPURA1511001001689147416418
CHITRADURGA1851001000738648246119
TUMKUR3211001000356665515920
CHAMARAJANAGARA120100750439045255421
BELGAUM486991001285852425422
KOLAR156100980258350265423
BIDAR17510099085093215324
GULBARGA220100100060556025325
BIJAPUR1991001001386048235226
KOPPAL1341001002237237235127
BELLARY189100992176063225128
RAICHUR16599983324644264929
YADGIR1171009800406444330