RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
Report on D.C.B RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats Report on D.C.B - Details
  ZP Portal Statistics TP Portal Statistics Report on Events/Circulars Uploaded by GP   NBA Reports
GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics
PEAIS Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports Date wise e- Attendance Reports
  Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries   Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics    
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 30/07/2014 03:00:02 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UDUPI14610099414883780641
DHARWAR12710010009499250592
DAKSHINA KANNADA20310078584090440583
RAMANAGARA1301009909296220584
UTTARA KANNADA20710025505797740575
BAGALKOTE1611009647398290576
MYSORE2351008317484530567
HAVERI2081009806587430568
DAVANAGERE2301007938896230559
SHIMOGA26010099644903305310
CHITRADURGA18510099061811705111
CHIKMAGALUR2261001001914664404912
KODAGU9810094235873704913
HASSAN258100100322763604814
MANDYA23210015079973304615
CHIKKABALLAPURA15110055160882104616
BANGALORE RURAL98100100025553704517
GULBARGA22010054072571904318
GADAG1061009185931804319
BIJAPUR199100100128582004320
BELGAUM48699100120611704221
BELLARY18910076221613004122
TUMKUR321100100022491204023
BANGALORE8610026846623703924
CHAMARAJA NAGARA1201009032902503625
KOLAR1561005701973903626
BIDAR1751008806401903627
KOPPAL1341003821972903428
RAICHUR16599011646902429
YADGIR11710080042002130