Karnataka NIC
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Online service Requests Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Other Reports
Financial Statements BRS Reports Report on Panchayat Proceedings GSC Reports
D.C.B Reports NBA Reports Financial Progress Report Social Audit Report for Water supply works
E-Swathu Statistics GSK statistics Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics GP Assets Coordinate Details
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics Statutory Grants Received Status Report on SC/ST,Handicap & Sports Fund Portal Updates Monitoring
Date wise e- Attendance Reports GPDP Report on Panchayat Meetings
District Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On21/08/2018 06:09:26
District NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BAGALKOTE1987296246190101000
BENGALURU9641821109724102213513
BENGALURU RURAL1056541250172421125020
BELAGAVI50533865158553205210
BALLARI2001251339422404210
BIDAR18663352509485112233
VIJAYAPURA2130409872515002401
CHAMARAJANAGARA1300240993933000000
CHIKKAMAGALURU227670421310980020000
CHITRADURGA18903257115362012001
DAKSHINA KANNADA2303825495129021412048760
DAVANAGERE23314718813421009410
DHARWAR14412725271410067000
GADAG1221702523760101000
KALABURAGI2640154116174206100
HASSAN26710637931797491042000
HAVERI224171302936613013120
KODAGU10412295336321024840
KOLAR1561118633733931008100
KOPPAL153124081101391113000
MANDYA23415297414156114010
MYSURU2666653126192122019020
RAICHUR18003255194101300
SHIVAMOGGA2711567516437200031030
TUMAKURU331583314080182018000
UDUPI1582930901161788061291410
UTTARA KANNADA2310898863283027000
CHIKKABALLAPURA15755730282834004101
RAMANAGARA12712975217541220020
YADGIR123249910220003010
TOTAL6024149184220567245253433753155319