RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
Report on D.C.B RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats Report on D.C.B - Details
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics  
LGD Mapping   RFD Monitoring Portal Updates Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
MPIC Reports
REPORT ON DISTRICT WISE GRAMA PANCHAYATH PERFORMANCE AS ON 27/11/2014 03:00:01 AM
District NameNo of Panchayats% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2012-13% of GPs Completed Balance Sheet for 2013-14% of GPs Collected Property Tax more than 60% of Demand during 2013-14% of GPs received GSC request more than 75% of the state average in current Fin. year% of GPs Disposed more than 95% of GSC request in time in this current Fin. year% of GPs conducted General Body meeting in the previous month in current Fin. Year & Scanned Proceeding Uploaded% of GPs provided e-attendance for the Previous dayOverall Performance in %Rank
UTTARA KANNADA2071001005049989996841
DAKSHINA KANNADA2031001005828829893792
RAMANAGARA130100100099957975783
UDUPI146100994139699993774
BAGALKOTE16110099473988870765
GADAG106100100181929558756
DHARWAR127100100088998254747
MYSURU2351001001748610058748
DAVANAGERE230100100379978741729
HAVERI2081001000668397607210
MANDYA232100990719763727111
HASSAN2581001003537299707112
SHIVAMOGGA2601001006418998697113
BENGALURU RURAL981001000615089947014
KODAGU981001002357494957015
CHITRADURGA1851001000788485396916
CHAMARAJANAGARA1201001000458762956917
CHIKKABALLAPURA1511001001738758676918
BENGALURU86100989534390826719
CHIKKAMAGALURU22610010019236184736520
TUMAKURU3211001000446273556221
KALABURAGI2201001000605568376022
BIDAR17510099084694675923
KOLAR156100980346661585924
VIJAYAPURA1991001001375854525725
BALLARI1891001002185978325526
BELAGAVI486991001275556505527
RAICHUR16599983334358495428
KOPPAL1341001002267048345429
YADGIR117100100004181114730