RDPR Govt. of Karnataka
     
Panchatantra Summary Reports
Report on GP Performance Ranking Report on GP Staff Report Demand v/s Collection Data Entry Statistics
Financial Statements BRS Reports BRS Monthwise Reports Other Reports
Report on Panchayat Proceedings/Meetings  New Ration Card Requests  Training Statistics Report on IE & BS prepared by CA/CAFIRM Uploaded Details
D.C.B Reports RR Details of Panchayat Properties  Report on 13 FC Grants Released to Panchayats   LGD Mapping
NBA Reports GSK statistics SHG Statistics E-Swathu Statistics
GSK-Panchatantra Works Statistics PSP Questionaire Statistics Gandhi Grama Puraskara Questionaire Statistics   GSC Reports
Date wise e- Attendance Reports Report on Street light entries   Report on Water tap connection entries Report on ZP/TP/GP Officers & Members Statistics  
  MPIC Reports RFD Monitoring (PR) RFD Monitoring EO & PDO Incorrect / Blank Mobile Numbers
Social Audit Report for Water supply works   Gram Panchayat re-constitution schedule of events   Portal Updates Monitoring   Gram Panchayat Change of Hqrs and Re-arrangeing of villages schedule of events
District wise RFD Performance Ranking for the year 2014-2015 Other Details
District NameWeighted ScoreRank
Water Supply SBM Roads MGNREGS NRLM PR WGDPBiogasTotal District Max.
Weightage
Percentage
of Score
TUMAKURU10.178.822.512.465.828.8700.3248.9669.570.451
DAKSHINA KANNADA6.34.834.319.952.2811.440.080.1239.3157.568.372
DAVANAGERE7.688.793.769.82.629.7600.6143.0263.567.753
UTTARA KANNADA4.179.144.1411.943.3211.870.060.745.3468.566.194
BAGALKOTE7.047.21410.522.379.900.8741.916465.485
MYSURU9.928.83.068.663.2310.180.080.6244.556964.576
BENGALURU RURAL4.219.332.759.312.0710.1500.7438.566064.277
MANDYA6.497.671.811.282.159.6500.4639.562.563.28
HAVERI4.8410.133.748.031.5110.5500.5939.396362.529
UDUPI3.335.932.8212.331.8911.330.020.838.456262.0210
SHIVAMOGGA8.377.432.318.411.4610.050.020.838.8563.561.1811
KOLAR10.425.653.957.642.128.800.338.886460.7512
KOPPAL10.454.942.419.773.699.5500.6241.4368.560.4813
VIJAYAPURA7.46.493.149.652.098.100.8737.7463.559.4314
CHIKKAMAGALURU4.979.492.378.512.1110.040.050.2437.786558.1215
CHIKKABALLAPURA7.376.432.539.681.498.7900.4736.766457.4416
GADAG5.574.463.77.685.669.800.637.4765.557.2117
RAICHUR5.38.891.839.332.578.2600.2936.476456.9818
CHAMARAJANAGARA7.094.823.617.432.097.7700.8733.686254.3219
DHARWAR9.053.022.857.231.938.880.010.533.476353.1320
RAMANAGARA3.316.262.569.761.239.5800.4933.1962.553.121
CHITRADURGA6.015.013.917.381.799.0300.6433.776452.7722
KODAGU6.593.881.775.712.1510.430.890.4231.846152.223
BELAGAVI4.687.132.747.732.058.80.050.4133.596551.6824
HASSAN2.37.412.538.511.9710.50.020.1333.376551.3425
KALABURAGI6.654.632.66.751.579.0900.531.796449.6726
BENGALURU5.844.132.816.491.319.1400.4330.1562.548.2427
BALLARI5.962.863.337.471.398.6200.2329.866446.6628
YADGIR5.993.191.626.681.018.0300.2226.7462.542.7829
BIDAR3.412.572.796.91.139.1500.5326.4862.542.3730