Report on District wise GP Assets Details AS ON 23/04/2018 05:42:39 AM
District NameLandBuildingsRoads, Bridges and Street LightsWater SupplyOthersMachinery and Equipment GoodsVehiclesFurniture and AssembliesOffice EquipmentNo of Photos UploadedNo of Panchayats Updated Panchayat Co-ordinates Using Mobile App
BAGALKOTE02514326001390035
BENGALURU0000000590027
BENGALURU RURAL3127304384333124023941023
BELAGAVI23980108817535544096107569052
BALLARI01810173733501572066
BIDAR21951961291670341018
VIJAYAPURA0000000660053
CHAMARAJANAGARA0000000100019
CHIKKAMAGALURU2392205001420028
CHITRADURGA00000002080031
DAKSHINA KANNADA0451635723007181071
DAVANAGERE02535535001530068
DHARWAR0000000740029
GADAG0000000720017
KALABURAGI0000000110047
HASSAN068456355643081121035
HAVERI00000007090081
KODAGU0384904893103340736032
KOLAR00000001350030
KOPPAL0000000250051
MANDYA288011324731695250836014
MYSURU0751382749864021060107
RAICHUR0000000190050
SHIVAMOGGA00000004980053
TUMAKURU052347575122170105110134
UDUPI42261434951005880032
UTTARA KANNADA00000002720057
CHIKKABALLAPURA00000001430032
RAMANAGARA0000000670017
YADGIR0000000220019
TOTAL12121094004489426997588734219401328
  
District    : Thaluk    : Panchayat    : Village    : Asset Id    :
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET