Report on District wise GP Assets Details AS ON 23/04/2017 05:48:11 AM
District NameLandBuildingsRoads, Bridges and Street LightsWater SupplyOthersMachinery and Equipment GoodsVehiclesFurniture and AssembliesOffice EquipmentNo of Photos UploadedNo of Panchayats Updated Panchayat Co-ordinates Using Mobile App
BAGALKOTE0104102102712013914028
BENGALURU4085290332216110587017
BENGALURU RURAL710027332932694023645010
BELAGAVI101982876792241903103371032
BALLARI053125174765601472057
BIDAR0145000341011
VIJAYAPURA0000000640039
CHAMARAJANAGARA000000010009
CHIKKAMAGALURU74497934881804014012014
CHITRADURGA023252221602082023
DAKSHINA KANNADA00000007040056
DAVANAGERE04279116101013211053
DHARWAR0000000760021
GADAG0000000720013
KALABURAGI0000000110037
HASSAN024121813000811105
HAVERI00000006010063
KODAGU016229633848000730024
KOLAR00000001350028
KOPPAL0000000210045
MANDYA43631022921711305002207
MYSURU00000001960085
RAICHUR015222030019005
SHIVAMOGGA162311813048611042
TUMAKURU1847610642301050089
UDUPI00000005700029
UTTARA KANNADA00000002590037
CHIKKABALLAPURA124411323001440027
RAMANAGARA000000067009
YADGIR05238020220011
TOTAL1101438268231161798415370731990926
  
District    : Thaluk    : Panchayat    : Village    : Asset Id    :
Powered By Subgurim(http://googlemaps.subgurim.net).Google Maps ASP.NET