REPORTS ON PANCHAYAT WISE CHANGES IN E-SWATHU
Panchayat Name
E-SwathuPanchatatra
New PropertyExisting PropertyDelete PropertyNew PropertyExisting PropertyDelete Property
AMATE110000
BAILUR90420500
BARAGAON562503160
BEEDI346252090680
BEKAWAD180100
BHURANAKI3410030
BIJAGARNI10350250
CHAPAGAON34360200
DEVALATTI601860622120
GANDIGAWAD3413703120
GARLAGUNJI44804440
GOTAGALI100000
GODHOLLI0210000
GOLYALI000000
GUNJI5290030
HALAGA200000
HALASHI13200220
HALAKARNI417133313521920
HEBBAL53550750
HIREHATTIHOLI14330200
HIREMUNAVALLI672720712930
IDDALHONDA501951371050
ITAGI1921313411
JAMBOTI3170100
KADATAN BAGEWADI1390040
KASABA NANDAGAD7560290
KAKKERI113112010220
KANAKUMBI470000
KAPOLI KG870210
KARAMBAL25936838831111330
KERAWAD40311710
KODACHAWAD18460130
LINGANAMATH33200100
LOKOLLI1428014270
LONDA124162011670
MANGENKOPPA480310
MANTURGA50350130
MOHISHET000000
NAGARAGALI1070110
NAGURDA60700510
NANDAGAD164897715490
NANJANKODAL3100000
NERASE49150000
NILAWADE010000
NITTUR6110020
PARISHWAD23301013370
PARAWAD000000
RAMAGURAWADI323552087590
SHINDHOLLI442521302671
SHIROLI110000
TOPINAKATTI12301160
TOTAL264060603895106616542