REPORTS ON PANCHAYAT WISE CHANGES IN E-SWATHU
Panchayat Name
E-SwathuPanchatatra
New PropertyExisting PropertyDelete PropertyNew PropertyExisting PropertyDelete Property
YAKKUNDI34284011610
YARAZARVI4340020
YARAGATTI834102201291350
KARIKATTI874401320
KADABI3270010
KAGADAL30200960
KOTURSHIVAPUR2062016220
ASUNDI80356011370
CHACHADI109106240
CHULAKI18570360
RUDRAPUR1060020
UGARAGOL2521006570
INCHAL26600790
INAMHONGAL71102012270
BADLI3320040
BETSUR381024460
TADASALUR200100
TALLUR14880110
TEGGIHAL22220220
MADAMAGERI521260086430
MARKUMBI25011105070
MADLUR247704510
MALLUR11710090
MURGOD143478055560
MUGALIHAL3459012200
SHIRASANGI42166021120
SHINDOGI232196619160
SATTIGERI5413608140
SUTAGATTI32237019990
SANGARESHKOPPA174103140
SOPPADLA111208015330
AKKISAGAR9310280
ARATGAL4600070
HIREBUDANUR240020
HOOLI74215058680
HANCHINAL190113014150
HARUGOPPA11120010
HOSUR111158015200
GORAVANAKOLLA3190000
GORABAL1100020
HOOLIKATTI6260000
HIREKUMBI16510140
ALADAKATTI K.M980210
BHANDARAHALLI24160210
MABANUR0380040
TOTAL32905410106179110