REPORTS ON TALUK WISE CHANGES IN E-SWATHU
 
Taluk NameNo. of GPsNo. of FORM 9 /FORM 11 Received from E-SwathuNo. of FORM 9 /FORM 11 Updated with Demands in Panchatantra
CHIKNAYAKANHALLI2766231121
GUBBI34170478041
KORATAGERE24108173211
KUNIGAL36165565309
MADHUGIRI39156833049
PAVAGADA34102441636
SIRA42153475043
TIPTUR26197029786
TUMAKURU416887645984
TURUVEKERE2775795894
TOTAL33018847489074