REPORT ON TALUK WISE GSK WORKS CHANGES IN PANCHATANTRA AS ON 20/01/2018 03:43:45
Financial Year : 2017-18
Note: Column 4 & 5 are not equal because column 5 figure shows dynamic data.
   
 
Taluk NameNo. of GPsNo. of Works at Bill Stage in GSKNo. of Bills Entered in Panchatantra for GSK worksNo. of Payment Advise Generated in Panchatantra for GSK works
12345
HEGGADADEVANKOTE392801141288
HUNSUR412831157292
KRISHNARAJANAGARA34196988274
MYSURU372381078314
NANJANGUD4513453292
PIRIYAPATNA344836650
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR36256736230
TOTAL266143559981540