REPORT ON TALUK WISE GSK WORKS CHANGES IN PANCHATANTRA AS ON 21/08/2018 03:52:08
Financial Year : 2018-19
Note: Column 4 & 5 are not equal because column 5 figure shows dynamic data.
   
 
Taluk NameNo. of GPsNo. of Works at Bill Stage in GSKNo. of Bills Entered in Panchatantra for GSK worksNo. of Payment Advise Generated in Panchatantra for GSK works
12345
HEGGADADEVANKOTE3993820154
HUNSUR410908192
KRISHNARAJANAGARA3412774161
MYSURU370574114
NANJANGUD451233930
PIRIYAPATNA34533157
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR360612150
TOTAL2661224358858