REPORT ON TALUK WISE GSK WORKS CHANGES IN PANCHATANTRA AS ON 17/10/2017 03:35:33
Financial Year : 2017-18
Note: Column 4 & 5 are not equal because column 5 figure shows dynamic data.
   
 
Taluk NameNo. of GPsNo. of Works at Bill Stage in GSKNo. of Bills Entered in Panchatantra for GSK worksNo. of Payment Advise Generated in Panchatantra for GSK works
12345
HEGGADADEVANKOTE392201077232
HUNSUR412211086253
KRISHNARAJANAGARA34137919213
MYSURU37130951219
NANJANGUD459249170
PIRIYAPATNA344336349
TIRUMAKUDALA-NARSIPUR36191671171
TOTAL266103455581207