TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
BAILAHONGAL3411000000000000
BELAGAVI5900001100004400
CHIKKODI3622000000000011
KHANAPUR51112229253200001012
SAVADATTI4591111141422001100
TOTAL22513153344405400551113