TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
DHARWAD3500003311000022
HUBBALLI263200001111000000
KALGHATGI2844000088220000
KUNDGOL2633004476002200
NAVALGUND1633000077000000
TOTAL131131200773433222222