TALUK WISE REPORT ON VARIOUS MEETINGS AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS
Financial Year : 2020-21
   
 
Taluk NameNo of GPsGrama SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Grama SabhaWard SabhaProceedings Uploaded for Ward SabhaGeneral Body MeetingProceedings Uploaded for General Body MeetingSpecial MeetingProceedings Uploaded for Special MeetingStanding CommitteProceedings Uploaded for Standing CommitteOthersProceedings Uploaded for OthersJamabandiProceedings Uploaded for Jamabandi
CHIKNAYAKANHALLI27494922771818000033
GUBBI343434001166004255
KORATAGERE2410100011111010000000
KUNIGAL3653531010431515003211
MADHUGIRI391313006643003355
PAVAGADA3455000055002200
SIRA429900141300000011
TIPTUR2611001100000000
TUMAKURU412021002021141400131277
TURUVEKERE275500458483001144
TOTAL330199200121268681561540026222626