Block Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On20/06/2018 06:40:37
Taluk NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BANGARPET37041401126201001000
KOLAR3601945110711002000
MALUR281195085421002100
MULBAGAL300143835410002000
SRINIVASPUR250220526280001000
TOTAL1561116783704421008100