Block Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On30/05/2017 04:26:38
Taluk NameNo Of PanchayatsIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
BANGARPET3701001000000
KOLAR360000001000
MALUR281201002100
MULBAGAL300200002000
SRINIVASPUR250000001000
TOTAL15615011006100