Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
BAGALKOTE19618600
BENGALURU888600
BENGALURU RURAL10110000
BELAGAVI49848100
BALLARI1009200
BIDAR18512600
VIJAYAPURA21120600
CHAMARAJANAGARA13012700
CHIKKAMAGALURU22621400
CHITRADURGA18914900
DAKSHINA KANNADA22322000
DAVANAGERE19618300
DHARWAR14414100
GADAG12212000
KALABURAGI26121800
HASSAN26725300
HAVERI22320600
KODAGU1049000
KOLAR15615600
KOPPAL15315200
MANDYA23323100
MYSURU25725300
RAICHUR1788500
SHIVAMOGGA26624200
TUMAKURU33032400
UDUPI15515600
UTTARA KANNADA22921800
CHIKKABALLAPURA15715300
RAMANAGARA12612200
YADGIR12210700
VIJAYANAGAR13713500
TOTAL596355320