Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
CHIKKAMAGALURU2272224017
MANDYA2342304117
BALLARI2001953316
DAKSHINA KANNADA2302303916
GADAG1221152016
HAVERI2242223214
BELAGAVI5054906412
MYSURU2662663312
CHAMARAJANAGARA1301291410
KOLAR156155159
HASSAN267263238
DHARWAR144141128
KODAGU10410398
BENGALURU RURAL10510287
RAMANAGARA127119107
BAGALKOTE198191136
BENGALURU969455
UTTARA KANNADA231228125
RAICHUR180125105
SHIVAMOGGA271252165
KOPPAL15313574
CHIKKABALLAPURA15715753
TUMAKURU331317133
BIDAR18618063
VIJAYAPURA21319083
YADGIR12311032
UDUPI15815831
CHITRADURGA18914431
DAVANAGERE23321531
KALABURAGI26415910
TOTAL60245637501