Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
CHIKKAMAGALURU22722018481
MANDYA23322714060
BENGALURU RURAL1051056259
DAKSHINA KANNADA23022813458
CHAMARAJANAGARA1301296953
BAGALKOTE1981877638
KOLAR1561555937
RAMANAGARA1271254636
CHIKKABALLAPURA1571575434
BENGALURU96923031
HAVERI2242127131
HASSAN2672618130
MYSURU2662648230
UDUPI1581554528
TUMAKURU3303269027
KODAGU1041012725
SHIVAMOGGA2712606222
BELAGAVI50649110921
BALLARI2371903916
GADAG1221071915
DAVANAGERE1962122613
UTTARA KANNADA2312252812
BIDAR185179179
VIJAYAPURA213191177
DHARWAR14413196
KALABURAGI264220114
CHITRADURGA18918573
RAICHUR17912352
KOPPAL15312742
YADGIR12310700
TOTAL602156921603