Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
UDUPI15815915598
BENGALURU RURAL1051049792
DAKSHINA KANNADA23022821392
BENGALURU96928790
UTTARA KANNADA23122820990
MYSURU26626623889
CHAMARAJANAGARA13012911487
KOLAR15615613687
KODAGU104988783
RAMANAGARA12712310683
HASSAN26726321580
CHIKKAMAGALURU22722118179
MANDYA23422917675
BELAGAVI50549437373
SHIVAMOGGA27125719270
CHIKKABALLAPURA15715710969
HAVERI22422014665
BAGALKOTE19817812462
TUMAKURU33131820361
CHITRADURGA18918210957
BALLARI20019610653
DHARWAR1441407250
GADAG1221115444
DAVANAGERE2332199641
BIDAR1861806635
KOPPAL1531334428
RAICHUR1801243217
VIJAYAPURA2131932411
YADGIR123109118
KALABURAGI26416883
TOTAL602456753783