Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
BENGALURU RURAL1011003736
KOPPAL1531515535
GADAG1221183427
VIJAYANAGAR1371263525
BELAGAVI49848512424
BENGALURU88852123
CHAMARAJANAGARA1301293123
BALLARI100931616
SHIVAMOGGA2662394416
CHIKKABALLAPURA1571532012
HAVERI2232032712
CHIKKAMAGALURU2262172711
UDUPI1551541710
MANDYA2332242510
UTTARA KANNADA229219219
VIJAYAPURA211205188
BAGALKOTE196184147
MYSURU257251197
TUMAKURU330317226
DAKSHINA KANNADA223221156
DHARWAR14413385
RAMANAGARA12612475
BIDAR18510994
HASSAN26725793
KOLAR15615653
RAICHUR1788752
DAVANAGERE19618352
YADGIR12210721
KODAGU1049000
KALABURAGI26116700
CHITRADURGA18914900
TOTAL59635436672