Karnataka NIC
REPORT ON DATE WISE E-ATTENDANCE GIVEN AT GRAMA PANCHAYATS.
  ENTER THE DATE       
   
District NameNo of GPsNo. of GPs Installed e-attendanceE-Attendance used% Used
BALLARI1009566
GADAG12211054
BELAGAVI498480214
BENGALURU888633
KOPPAL15314863
MANDYA23322573
HAVERI22320183
VIJAYANAGAR13713653
HASSAN26726362
BENGALURU RURAL10110032
BAGALKOTE19619442
CHAMARAJANAGARA13012832
CHIKKAMAGALURU22621831
CHIKKABALLAPURA15715021
RAMANAGARA12612521
YADGIR12210700
KODAGU1048500
KOLAR15615600
KALABURAGI26121400
BIDAR18517800
VIJAYAPURA21119010
CHITRADURGA18914900
DAKSHINA KANNADA22321900
DAVANAGERE19617610
DHARWAR14413310
MYSURU25725420
RAICHUR17812210
SHIVAMOGGA26625010
TUMAKURU33031410
UDUPI15515410
UTTARA KANNADA22921610
TOTAL5963557694