Karnataka NIC
MONTHWISE REPORT ON WORKORDER ISSUED FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2015-2016 AS ON 29/05/2019 04:32:56 AM
Panchayat Name2015-16 GP IHHL TargetAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptOctNovDecJan-16Feb-16Mar-16
ABBIGERI4445041165141094
ASUTI418900001500608
BELAVANAKI418310201000000
CHIKKAMANNUR4189074137100247014
D.S.HADAGALI41861001010351900
GOGERI418020050100557
HALAKERI418309000100000
HIREHALA4186021211041017
HOLEALUR418308000010000
HOLEMANNUR418000000000000
HULLUR418600000000000
HUNAGUNDI418310000500009
ITAGI41811130203699014
JAKKALI41833100100006350
KOTBAL41833501600231613
KUNTOGI4187717034100401
KURAHATTI41812002022500000
KURADAGI4180000011800000
LAKKALAKATTI418145500160020110
MADALAGERI4184449001000611151
MLLAPUR418000010000000
MENASAGI4180000030070410
MUSHIGERI4180050012000000
NIDAGUNDI418501000700000
RAJURU418104000171008140
RAMAPUR4181200161516431556
SAVADI41818160861036860
SHANTAGERI418291280371801171018
SUDI418209100340062154
YAVAGAL4181500000000000
AMARAGOL0000000000000
GULAGULI02664015000000
HOSALLI01300043000042
KOUJAGERI000430000018510
MARANABASARI0110000000040
TOTAL125662961218422931528432104146191168