Karnataka NIC
MONTHWISE REPORT ON WORKORDER ISSUED FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2015-2016 AS ON 29/05/2019 04:32:56 AM
Panchayat Name2015-16 GP IHHL TargetAprilMayJuneJulyAugustSeptOctNovDecJan-16Feb-16Mar-16
JAWALAGERA277300062519379222
TIDIGOL277100001474011441113
KALMANGI277000001013172212
KOLABAL277000000034331210
CHENNALLI2770000000281126213
PAGADADINNI2771510122149712530
JALIHAL2770000011731017
RAMATNAL27700000002031947
RAGALPARVI2774000394641396
ROUDAKUNDA2770000118200625155
DHADESUGUR277000000012183713
DEVARAGUDI2770000031316011121
UDABAL27740006134492404
UMALUTI277000000450400
BAPPUR277020000031351710
BASSAPUR277110003242201
BHOOTALDINNI277214040166221132
BADARLI2770800008708715
VIRUPAPUR277004000111424239
MADASIRWAR277000000015123190
MUKKUNDA277000008361414810
GUNJALLI277420000611818418
GUDADUR2770380000243423590
GUNDA2770000001019530
SALAGUNDA27777000029101245
SOMLAPUR2770000000133151414
ALABNUR27700001180593540
HOSALLI E.J.2770000000014211834
R.H. CAMP277000000728365965
GOUDAN BHAVI277000000020141436
GOREBAL277261310032241111157
GONWAR2770000007700225
GANDHINAGAR277250001129506246
HEDAGINALA002000005641424
VALA BALLARY0400001000001
YELEKUDLAGI000000006025125
TOTAL9141826740023116268400264842230370