Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On07/10/2022 06:36:06
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
KANAGALU0101390000000
HALAGANAHALLI033210000000
ATTHIGUDU031331000000
KITTHURU0661230000000
HANDITHAVALLI19240001000
RAVANDURU521222020005000
BETTADATHUNGA026830000000
BETTADAPURA2371140000000
BHUVANAHALLI02790000000
KOMALAPURA06680000000
HITNEHEBBAGILU1281270000000
RAMANATHATHUNGA03200000010
DODDABYALALU436231002000
MAKODU15740000000
KAMPLAPURA9603432002000
PANCHAVALLI0352016001000
MALANGI02212311005000
MUTHURU01360000000
CHITTANAHALLI12720000000
HUNASAVADI1011954310101000
BYLUKUPPE211475436001000
KOPPA471002270000000
CHIKKANERALE091400000000
CHAPPARADAHALLI019630000000
CHANKALKAVAL01730000000
DODDAKAMARAVALLI019890000000
AVARTHI191910010000
CHOWTHI02171000000
HARADURU0010000000
HARANAHALLI0100000000
KIRNALLI0000000000
N.SHETTIHALLI0310000000
NAVILURU0784000000
PUNADAHALLI0100001000
TOTAL16811993709321119010