Panchayat Wise Building Related Detail Repots As On07/10/2022 06:36:06
Panchayat NameIssuance of Building Permission - Commercial (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Building Permission - Residential (New/Addl/Mod)Issuance of Alteration to Assessment ListCopy of Demand/ Assessment List (Existing)Application to waive off property taxIssuance for Building Completion CertificateApplication for new water connectionIntimation of digging of borewellApplication for Disconnecting Water ConnectionIntimation to closure of Bore wells
SHAKUNAVALLI01400000000
MUDIDODDIKOPPA13370000000
AGASANAHALLI1026330000100
TALAGADDE04280000000
THELAGUNDA242101000000
JADE6459570016300
KUBTURU086522000000
ANAVATTI2482300000000
TALLURU1559267131123000
BHARANGI151362000000
HANCHI01890000000
ENNEKOPPA01180000000
SAMANAVALLI03223003000
KATUVALLI04171000000
HARISHI29120000000
BENNURU0040000100
DYAVANAHALLI0023000000
GENDLA031100016000
TATTURU0080000000
KUPPAGADDE06650000000
UDRI05663001000
TAVANANDI012230000000
GUDAVI06170001000
NYARSHI0087000000
CHANDRAGUTTI05353000000
HECHHE0111000000
HALESORABA0411716000000
KODAKANI153900001010
MAVALI08400006010
BILUVANI171020000000
HEGGODU00221000100
MUTUGUPPE03691000000
CHITTURU339353001100
SHIGGA0205000800
INDUVALLI0182224000101
NISARANI17282000000
HOSABALE0270000000
ULAVI110791120011400
HURULI617411000000
ANDIGE01212000000
DUGURU437110000000
TOTAL56649207918612593021